House for sale 172m2 in Çaglavicë

For Sale

Çagllavicë - Prishtinë, Kosovë

463 Website Views

301,000 €
House for sale 172m2 in Çaglavicë
House for sale 172m2 in Çaglavicë
House for sale 172m2 in Çaglavicë
House for sale 172m2 in Çaglavicë
House for sale 172m2 in Çaglavicë
House for sale 172m2 in Çaglavicë
House for sale 172m2 in Çaglavicë
House for sale 172m2 in Çaglavicë
House for sale 172m2 in Çaglavicë
House for sale 172m2 in Çaglavicë

Property Info

Baths:
2
Gross area:
172 m2
Bedroom:
3
Property Type:
House

The house is located in Çagllavicë in the Living Residence complex. The house with an area of 172m² belongs to type A, it is 2 stories and has the following layout: on the ground floor there is: 1 living room, 1 kitchen, 1 WC, 1 garage, 2 storage rooms, and a yard. On the 1st floor there are: 3 bedrooms, one of which is a master bedroom, 1 balcony, 1 bathroom, 1 utility room. The house will be ready for occupancy by the end of 2026 and is sold at a price of €1750 per m2.

Property details

  • IDA4524
  • Price per m21750
  • Gross area172m2
  • Baths2
  • Beds3
  • TypeHouse
  • StatusAvailable
  • Website Views463

Property Location

  • CityÇagllavicë - Prishtinë
  • CountryKosovë